www.stuttgarter-zeitung.de www.stuttgarter-nachrichten.de


Gesamtübersicht

von bis

PosNameSpieltageGesamt
Fr12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334ReSiegePkt
1.Mario5116106914780,0076
2.Reini5659075131212100,0073
3.roko4011695413111372
4.ImmerWeiter5641039121480,0071
5.Druckspueler0115121101112971
6.abc-BR19151549479970,0069
6.l0ck35757111158100,0069
6.Raul7512383813890,0069
9.Eiltank01267491311769
10.he495558391012110,0068
10.JimBo5548210149110,0068
10.Milan10577101814880,0068
10.Vaivip5479081312100,0068
14.Woze011611471211668
15.Domeontour57584813890,0067
15.fleischmugg3000588103710880,0067
15.madmax46599908125100,0067
15.Stpaulipeder57855713890,0067
19.All-inn0759281581367
20.el_barto09783156990,2566
21.18schwob935481221011770,0066
21.akki57911099880,0066
21.Hilli573957911100,0066
21.kalti731561071616780,0066
21.KK555828119130,0066
21.Loddar595831010970,0066
21.peter155784915670,0066
28.estherlina08383913101266
28.fabi-nbg09510110891466
28.marusa0984512128866
31.ar_le595102915550,0065
31.Wochi5106111108680,0065
33.BTSV-Chris0977378121265
33.ErwinV012671101110865
33.FCGroundhopper09710081381065
33.Jeanvaljean08683101251365
33.Joerg0115649138965
33.Moutas09362101413865
33.syntax_error810897261491065
40.ute2050113628177100,3364

VfB Stuttgart aktuelle Nachrichten & Bilder


ANZEIGE