www.stuttgarter-zeitung.de www.stuttgarter-nachrichten.de


Gesamtübersicht

von bis

PosNameSpieltageGesamt
Fr12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334ReSiegePkt
1.Mario51161069147860,0082
2.l0ck3575711115810110,0080
3.Druckspueler01151211011129879
4.Reini56590751312121050,0078
5.quarkus53310841289151,0077
6.roko40116954131113577
7.Hilli57395791110100,0076
8.abc-BR191515494799760,0075
8.ImmerWeiter56410391214840,0075
8.Milan105771018148870,0075
8.Vaivip54790813121070,0075
8.Wochi510611110868100,0075
13.Dispo-Olli053531510914100,2574
14.Domeontour575848138970,0074
14.he4955583910121160,0074
14.Raul75123838138950,0074
17.All-inn07592815813774
17.Moutas093621014138974
19.ute20501136281771090,3373
20.akki579110998870,0073
20.angede5369441311990,0073
20.fleischmugg30005881037108860,0073
20.JimBo55482101491150,0073
20.KK5558281191370,0073
25.Eiltank012674913117473
25.ErwinV0126711011108873
27.Gregi5945289515100,2572
28.Alanus510696496890,0072
28.ar_le5951029155570,0072
28.kalti7315610716167860,0072
28.peter1557849156760,0072
28.Stpaulipeder578557138950,0072
28.Udogo57371101291080,0072
28.Zauberfee5986151110890,0072
35.estherlina083839131012672
35.Woze0116114712116472
37.el_barto097831569950,2571
38.Biel52371912913100,0071
38.schlehenwolf54570710911130,0071
38.VfBFanBaltimore5766411105980,0071

VfB Stuttgart aktuelle Nachrichten & Bilder


ANZEIGE