www.stuttgarter-zeitung.de www.stuttgarter-nachrichten.de


Gesamtübersicht

von bis

PosNameSpieltageGesamt
Fr12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334ReSiegePkt
1.Mario51161069140,0061
2.ar_le5951029150,0055
3.WildeBande01176691554
4.abc-BR191515494790,0053
4.peter1557849150,0053
6.18schwob9354812210110,0052
6.FritzeFlink51035613100,0052
6.madmax46599908120,0052
6.Milan105771018140,0052
6.Raul75123838130,0052
11.fleischmugg30005881037100,0051
11.kalti7315610716160,0051
11.l0ck35757111150,0051
11.Reini565907513120,0051
11.Wochi51061111080,0051
16.Blutgraetsche087113101251
16.Eiltank01267491351
16.Nette09710661351
16.uheidemann010410391551
16.Woze011611471251
21.abc-RR22587825150,0050
21.akki579110990,0050
21.Domeontour575848130,0050
21.Loddar5958310100,0050
21.Stpaulipeder578557130,0050
26.Druckspueler0115121101150
26.marusa09845121250
26.peoplecar0206713771050
26.popolito01089471250
30.Alanus510696490,0049
30.ImmerWeiter5641039120,0049
30.LudenToni5441273140,0049
30.Midnight567826150,0049
30.Mindelman5107103590,0049
30.VfBFanBaltimore5766411100,0049
36.ABBA32010510391249
37.el_barto097831560,2548
37.Petra19560123721590,2548
39.agleh587751150,0048
39.axs1893593628150,0048
ANZEIGE